+1 (800) 736-7186

Madison Island

Skip to Main Content »

My Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • best seller

  • New arrival

  • Clearance

SFP-H10GB-CU5M= SFP-H10GB-CU5M=
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter...
CA$65.53
SFP-H10GB-CU3M= SFP-H10GB-CU3M=
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter...
CA$78.64
SFP-H10GB-CU1M= SFP-H10GB-CU1M=
10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter...
CA$65.53
SFP-10G-ZR= SFP-10G-ZR=
Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF...
CA$4,194.07
FPR2110-NGFW-K9 FPR2110-NGFW-K9
Cisco Firepower 2110 NGFW Appliance, 1U...
CA$4,194.07
C6800-XL-3KW-AC= C6800-XL-3KW-AC=
Catalyst 6807-XL 3000W AC Power Supply, Spare...
CA$1,009.20
C6800-16P10G= C6800-16P10G=
Catalyst 6800 16-port 10GE with integrated DFC4 spare...
CA$7,339.61
WS-C4500X-F-32SFP+ WS-C4500X-F-32SFP+
Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10GE IP Base, Back-to-Front Cooling, No...
CA$9,043.45
WS-C4500X-32SFP+ WS-C4500X-32SFP+
Cisco Catalyst 4500-X 32 Port 10G IP Base, Front-to-Back cooling,...
CA$7,890.09
Advantages
  • 12 Month warranty

    All our products are covered by a 12 Month/1 Year warranty

  • Best Industry Prices

    We constantly search for the best prices for you

  • Free CCIE Support

    Cisco CCIE engineer offering 24 * 7 online professional supports

  • Huge Inventory

    Over $20 Million of Hardware in Stock

Testimonials

Richard Reed

I needed to purchase several hard to find items for my network to keep it running. Not only did you have the equipment that no one else had, but you arranged for very fast shipping. Everything arrived in perfect condition and was just what I expected. The customer service was excellent and the prices were very reasonable. I highly recommend this company and will be doing more business in the future.

subscribe us